0 results CHINA Coronavirus gbtnews NEW INFECTIONS 2021-03-01 Cases numbers (Live)

89,564

 

1,614

 

83,314

 

4,636

 
 
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Live gbtnews update 2021-02-28 20:41:00
CHINA Provinces Total confirmed cases Active cases Recovered cases Fatal cases
CHINA Provinces Total confirmed cases Active cases Recovered cases Fatal cases
Anhui992-9866
Beijing963 (+2)13+2(1.35%)9419
Chongqing590-5846
Fujian508 (+1)21+1(4.13%)4861
Gansu182-1802
Guangdong2,038 (+1)33-11,997(+2)8
Guangxi26412612
Guizhou147-1452
Hainan171-1656
Hebei373-3676
Heilongjiang9611193713
Henan1,29861,27022
Hong Kong8,481 (+57)1,028-587,317(+114)136(+1)
Hubei68,149-63,6374,512
Hunan1,021 (+1)1+1(0.10%)1,0164
Inner Mongolia352153361
Jiangsu6842-3682(+3)-
Jiangxi935-9341
Jilin157-1552
Liaoning316 (+6)27+6(8.54%)2872
Macau46-46-
Ningxia75-75-
Qinghai18-18-
Shaanxi505 (+1)15+1(2.97%)4873
Shandong86112-1842(+1)7
Shanghai1,488 (+5)111+2(7.46%)1,370(+3)7
Shanxi2243221-
Sichuan847 (+1)35-1809(+2)3
Tianjin30432983
Tibet1-1-
Xinjiang980-9773
Yunnan229 (+2)14+2(6.11%)2132
Zhejiang1,30091,2901
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Graph gbtnews update : Now active case 2021-02-28 20:41:00
CHINA Confirmed Cases, Except Hubei
CHINA Fatal Cases, Except Hubei
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Graph gbtnews update 2021-02-28 20:41:00